Print Print
National University, Bangladesh
Honours Fourth Year Result-2012
Subject: BENGALI
   
   
Name of College:   MOQBULAR RAHMAN GOVT. COLLEGE, PANCHAGAR
     First Class:   0
 Number of Students:  93 Second Class:   76
  Third Class:   11
Pass:   3
    Fail:   Nill
  Others:   3

Roll no. Regn no. Name of Students Total Marks Result
9306233 1452819 RUMI AKTER 1126Second Class
9306171 1371856 NASRIN AKTER DALIA 1101Second Class
9306208 1371894 TARANNM MUTANNUBIR MUSTARE 1101Second Class
9306174 1371859 MOST.SHARMIN AKTER 1100Second Class
9306134 1371818 ASHRAFIA BEGUM 1076Second Class
9306132 1371816 POLE AKTAR KAKOLY 1061Second Class
9306188 1371873 MST. SHAPLA AKTER 1056Second Class
9306152 1371837 ZINNAT REHANA 1055Second Class
9105055 1159447 MOST. MINA BEGUM 1047Second Class
9306140 1371824 MOST. MOSLIMA AKTER 1042Second Class
9306133 1371817 DOLY BEGUM 1032Second Class
9306159 1371844 MST. SARMIN AKTER 1031Second Class
9306136 1371820 MOUSUME AKTER 1028Second Class
9306195 1371880 MST. ALPANA BEGUM 1025Second Class
9306204 1371889 MAHFUZA AKTER 1024Second Class
9306148 1371833 MOST. SABINA.YEASMIN 1017Second Class
9306226 1371913 MST. ROWSHANARA PERVIN 1015Second Class
9306177 1371862 MOST. RUKSHANA PARVIN 1014Second Class
9306155 1371840 BIKAS CHANDRA BARMAN 1014Second Class
9306147 1371832 MONEKA AKTER 1013Second Class
9306154 1371839 SIMA RAY 1012Second Class
9306135 1371819 JASMIN AKTER 1012Second Class
9306209 1371895 MD. ALI AKBAR 1010Second Class
9306189 1371874 MST. SABINA EASMIN 1008Second Class
9306142 1371826 MD. RABIUL ALAM 1004Second Class
9306198 1371883 MOST. UMME KULSUM 1000Second Class
9306165 1371850 HOSNEARA BEGUM 999Second Class
9306151 1371836 MD. ALAMGIR HOSSAIN 997Second Class
9306180 1371865 SHADAQUL.ISLAM 996Second Class
9306234 1452820 MST. JANNATUL FERDHUSI 992Second Class
9306222 1371909 MST. PARVIN BEGUM 991Second Class
9306187 1371872 MST. LIPI AKTER 989Second Class
9306166 1371851 MORJINA AKTER 989Second Class
9306169 1371854 MOST.ROKSHANA SAYLA 988Second Class
9306170 1371855 MOST.ANOWARA BEGUM 983Second Class
9306192 1371877 MD. KHALEQUZZAMAN 982Second Class
9306217 1371904 MD. JULFEKER ALI 982Second Class
9306158 1371843 MOST. FATEMATUS JOHARA 979Second Class
9306186 1371871 TASMIN AKTER 979Second Class
9306225 1371912 ROKSHANA AKTER 978Second Class
9306146 1371831 AFSANA BEGUM 978Second Class
9306150 1371835 MOST. SANZIDA BEGUM 978Second Class
9306184 1371869 MST. FARZANA HASIB 978Second Class
9306168 1371853 MOST.YESMIN AKTER 974Second Class
9306163 1371848 MST. MONIRA AKTAR 969Second Class
9306185 1371870 SULTANA RAZIYA 969Second Class
9306227 1371914 MD. SARWARE ALAM FARUK 969Second Class
9306216 1371903 MST. ETI NAHAR 968Second Class
9306153 1371838 MOST. PERVIN AKHTER 961Second Class
9306212 1371899 MST. SALMA KHANAM 961Second Class
9306231 1452817 MISS. AYESHA SIDDIKA 958Second Class
9306201 1371886 MD. MAMUN OR RASHID 957Second Class
9306144 1371829 KANIZ FARZANA 955Second Class
9306219 1371906 MOST. KAMRUN NAHAR 955Second Class
9306167 1371852 MOST. SAMMI-AL-ALIFA 954Second Class
9306190 1371875 MST. FERDOSI AKTAR 954Second Class
9306183 1371868 MD. PAVEL RAHMAN 953Second Class
9306181 1371866 MD. ABU SUFIAN 952Second Class
9306178 1371863 MST. FOZILA BEGUM 951Second Class
9306228 1371915 MD. HABIBUR RAHMAN 947Second Class
9306205 1371891 LIPY RANI 946Second Class
9306172 1371857 HASAN FARUK 945Second Class
9306194 1371879 MST. SELINA AKTER 939Second Class
9306179 1371864 PURNIMA RANI SARKER 939Second Class
9306220 1371907 MD. GAFFAR ALI 933Second Class
9306157 1371842 KHOKON CHANDRA ROY 933Second Class
9306200 1371885 MOS. NAJMA BEGUM 928Second Class
9306232 1452818 AFSANA MIMI SHOMPA 921Second Class
9306173 1371858 MD. ISAHAK ALI 919Second Class
9306229 1371916 ASMAUL HOSNA 918Second Class
9306223 1371910 SAYED-MD. HASIB RAHMAN 916Second Class
9306206 1371892 MD. MIRAZUL ISLAM 904Second Class
9306139 1371823 MOST. BOBY AKTER 901Second Class
9306237 1159449 SYEED MD IMRAN HOSSAIN 900Second Class
9105043 1159431 MD. AZHARUL ISLAM 900Second Class
9306145 1371830 SHEFALI AKTER 900Second Class
9306138 1371822 ARATI RANI 882Third Class
9306211 1371898 MOST. NARGIS AKTER 879Third Class
9306191 1371876 AMINA BEGUM 875Third Class
9306199 1371884 MOST. SHIRIN AKTER 871Third Class
9306149 1371834 MOST. ROKSANA AKTHER 869Third Class
9306175 1371860 MD. AWOAL HOSSAIN 868Third Class
9306196 1371881 SUSHIL CHANDRA ROY 867Pass
9306197 1371882 LATA ROY 863Third Class
9306182 1371867 MOST AMBIYA SULTANA 844Pass
9306221 1371908 MST. ESMETARA BEGUM 835Third Class
704696 539756 MOST. TOSLIMA AKTAR 833Third Class
9105062 1159455 MD. EMRAN EBNA HOSAIN 826Third Class
9306235 1452821 ACHINTA KUMAR ROY 826Third Class
9306215 1371902 MD. OSMAN GONI 760Pass
9105024 1159412 MST. RABEA 0Not Improved
9104989 1159374 MD. SHOHEL RANA 0Not Improved
9306224 1371911 MOST. HASINA BEGUM 0Not Appeared